PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MAYRHOFER Marius |
GER |
TEAM WIPOTEC RLP |
02:54:44 |
40,4 |
2 |
BALDINGER Lukas |
GER |
TEAM WIPOTEC RLP |
00:00 |
|
3 |
KIERNER Florian |
AUT |
ÖSTERREICH |
00:00 |
|
4 |
SEDLACEK Vojtech |
CZE |
TSCHECHISCHE REPUBLIK |
00:02 |
|
5 |
ARENSMAN Thymen |
NED |
CYCLING CLUB MONKEYTOWN |
00:02 |
|
6 |
BAYER Tobias |
AUT |
OBERÖSTERREICH |
00:02 |
|
7 |
SANDER HANSEN Marcus |
DEN |
TEAM PYTHONPRO.COM VELOWEA |
00:05 |
|
8 |
VAN TRICHT Stan |
BEL |
FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM |
00:36 |
|
9 |
PLUIMERS Rick |
NED |
CT KNWU OOST-NL |
00:38 |
|
10 |
VANOVERBERGHE Jens |
BEL |
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TE |
00:41 |
|
11 |
VATER Erik |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
00:41 |
|
12 |
OROSZ Gergö |
HUN |
UNGARN |
00:45 |
|
13 |
HODAPP Johannes |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
00:49 |
|
14 |
VISINTAINER Lorenzo |
ITA |
CAMPANA IMPALLAGGI TEAM SÜ |
00:54 |
|
15 |
COOMBE Daniel |
GBR |
BÄCKSTEDT HOT CHILLEE |
00:57 |
|
16 |
CONTER Ken |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
00:57 |
|
17 |
KNUDSEN Oliver |
DEN |
TEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR |
00:57 |
|
18 |
BARTA Tomas |
CZE |
TSCHECHISCHE REPUBLIK |
00:57 |
|
19 |
VAN DE PAAR Jarne |
BEL |
ACROG BAIEN BC |
00:57 |
|
20 |
VAN SCHOOR Matthew |
BEL |
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TE |
00:57 |
|
21 |
HAEST Jasper |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
01:00 |
|
22 |
HAGEN Andre |
GER |
SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN |
01:00 |
|
23 |
VAN WILDER Ilan |
BEL |
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TE |
01:00 |
|
24 |
GEßNER Jakob |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
01:00 |
|
25 |
GAMPER Florian |
AUT |
OBERÖSTERREICH |
01:00 |
|
26 |
BOOTSVELD Jelle |
NED |
CT KNWU OOST-NL |
01:00 |
|
27 |
WEULINK Meindert |
NED |
CT KNWU OOST-NL |
01:00 |
|
28 |
RAUGEL Antoine |
FRA |
AG2R |
01:00 |
|
29 |
VAN EKEREN Niels |
NED |
CYCLING CLUB MONKEYTOWN |
01:00 |
|
30 |
HASLUND Peter |
DEN |
TEAM PYTHONPRO.COM VELOWEA |
01:00 |
|
31 |
BLOEM Joren |
NED |
CT KNWU OOST-NL |
01:00 |
|
32 |
PRICE Joshua |
GBR |
BÄCKSTEDT HOT CHILLEE |
01:00 |
|
33 |
KLUCKERS Arthur |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
01:00 |
|
34 |
KLABOUCH Petr |
CZE |
TSCHECHISCHE REPUBLIK |
01:00 |
|
35 |
SANDMAN Joshua |
GBR |
BÄCKSTEDT HOT CHILLEE |
01:00 |
|
36 |
CHARRIN Alois |
FRA |
AG2R |
01:00 |
|
37 |
LEYDER Misch |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
01:00 |
|
38 |
FONTIJNE Niels |
NED |
FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM |
01:00 |
|
39 |
REPA Vojtech |
CZE |
TSCHECHISCHE REPUBLIK |
01:00 |
|
40 |
FOLTANAdam |
SVK |
SLOWAKEI |
01:00 |
|
41 |
TARLTON Alexander |
GER |
TEAM WIPOTEC RLP |
01:00 |
|
42 |
HAEST Kevin |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
01:00 |
|
43 |
MAERTENS Manu |
BEL |
C.T.VIVE LE VELO DIEGEM |
01:00 |
|
44 |
PRIES Cedric |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
01:12 |
|
45 |
VAN DEN BERG Marijn |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
01:12 |
|
46 |
NIJHUIS Sven |
NED |
CYCLING CLUB MONKEYTOWN |
01:21 |
|
47 |
VERHEYEN Maarten |
BEL |
FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM |
02:00 |
|
48 |
VERTONGEN Jens |
BEL |
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TE |
02:06 |
|
49 |
GAMPER Mario |
AUT |
ÖSTERREICH |
02:26 |
|
50 |
WERNER Franz |
GER |
SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN |
04:40 |
|
51 |
BÖGLI Jonathan |
SUI |
TEAM TSP AARGAU |
04:41 |
|
52 |
RIETZLERKilian |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
04:41 |
|
53 |
JENELTEN Jeremias |
SUI |
TEAM TSP AARGAU |
04:41 |
|
54 |
TASKINEN Julius |
FIN |
BÄCKSTEDT HOT CHILLEE |
04:45 |
|
55 |
FJAERLI Erik |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
04:46 |
|
56 |
BLEYERPaul |
AUT |
ÖSTERREICH |
04:46 |
|
57 |
VANHEEL Elias |
BEL |
SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG |
04:51 |
|
58 |
BOCKELMANN Luca |
GER |
PAUL VOSS DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
04:57 |
|
59 |
PATERNOSTER Moreno |
ITA |
CAMPANA IMPALLAGGI TEAM SÜ |
05:01 |
|
60 |
JUNG Lennart |
GER |
PAUL VOSS DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
05:05 |
|
61 |
KULSET Magnus |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
05:05 |
|
62 |
FIORELLINOJean |
SUI |
TEAM TSP AARGAU |
07:35 |
|
63 |
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince |
BEL |
ACROG BAIEN BC |
08:10 |
|
64 |
RÖBER Dominik |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
09:12 |
|
65 |
HERZELE David |
AUT |
ÖSTERREICH |
09:22 |
|
66 |
FRZOP Roko |
CRO |
KROATIEN |
09:41 |
|
67 |
LEEMREIZE Gijs |
NED |
CT KNWU OOST-NL |
09:53 |
|
68 |
PEINELT Martin |
AUT |
ÖSTERREICH |
10:11 |
|
69 |
STOCKXAaron |
BEL |
FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM |
10:26 |
|
70 |
GERÄT Jan |
SVK |
SLOWAKEI |
10:45 |
|
71 |
PLATTEEUW Robbe |
BEL |
C.T.VIVE LE VELO DIEGEM |
10:45 |
|
72 |
RIVET Benjamin |
FRA |
AG2R |
10:45 |
|
73 |
HERCHEL Dylan |
FRA |
AG2R |
10:45 |
|
74 |
SKRETTEBERG Mathias |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
10:45 |
|
75 |
DOCHY Thibaut |
BEL |
ACROG BAIEN BC |
10:45 |
|
76 |
WARNES Bradley |
GBR |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
10:45 |
|
77 |
GRATZER Alexander |
AUT |
OBERÖSTERREICH |
10:45 |
|
78 |
COLLIE Lars |
BEL |
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TE |
10:45 |
|
79 |
TRENTIN Raffaele |
ITA |
CAMPANA IMPALLAGGI TEAM SÜ |
10:45 |
|
80 |
KÖRNER Daniel |
AUT |
OBERÖSTERREICH |
10:45 |
|
81 |
VOß Pepe |
GER |
PAUL VOSS DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
10:45 |
|
82 |
KONIJN Alexander |
NED |
CYCLING CLUB MONKEYTOWN |
10:45 |
|
83 |
DE ROOIJ Jesse |
NED |
CYCLING CLUB MONKEYTOWN |
10:45 |
|
84 |
BROUWERSArno |
BEL |
ACROG BAIEN BC |
10:45 |
|
85 |
DEKONINCKPieter |
BEL |
SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG |
10:45 |
|
86 |
BAETENS Branko |
BEL |
C.T.VIVE LE VELO DIEGEM |
10:45 |
|
87 |
REITER Jakob |
AUT |
OBERÖSTERREICH |
10:45 |
|
88 |
M0LLER THIESEN Carl Chris |
DEN |
TEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR |
10:45 |
|
89 |
JOTANOVIC Marin |
CRO |
KROATIEN |
10:45 |
|
90 |
TIMMERS Lars |
NED |
C.T.VIVE LE VELO DIEGEM |
10:45 |
|
91 |
AMANN Dominik |
AUT |
OBERÖSTERREICH |
10:45 |
|
92 |
BECH SKOT-HANSEN Aksel |
DEN |
TEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR |
10:45 |
|
93 |
BRAETVito |
BEL |
FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM |
10:45 |
|
94 |
DE JONG Timo |
NED |
ACROG BAIEN BC |
10:45 |
|
95 |
MÄRKL Niklas |
GER |
TEAM WIPOTEC RLP |
10:45 |
|
96 |
COGHE Lennert |
BEL |
FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM |
10:45 |
|
97 |
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian |
DEN |
TEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR |
11:02 |
|
98 |
CALLUM Anderson |
GBR |
ACROG BAIEN BC |
12:39 |
|
99 |
BACHMANN Laurin |
SUI |
TEAM TSP AARGAU |
13:27 |
|
100 |
PODOLAK Patrik |
SVK |
SLOWAKEI |
13:27 |
|
101 |
KIRSCH Gilles |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
13:27 |
|
102 |
REINECK Marian |
GER |
SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN |
15:25 |
|
103 |
RAMMER Christian |
AUT |
ÖSTERREICH |
15:28 |
|
104 |
HENNBERG Magnus |
DEN |
TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGE |
15:33 |
|
105 |
BEKKER Rossouw |
RSA |
BÄCKSTEDT HOT CHILLEE |
15:33 |
|
106 |
CHRISTOFFERSEN J0rgen |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
15:37 |
|
107 |
KUBA Karel |
CZE |
TSCHECHISCHE REPUBLIK |
15:37 |
|
108 |
WESTHOFF David |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
15:37 |
|
109 |
ZANKEL Jost |
GER |
PAUL VOSS DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
15:43 |
|
110 |
KISS Hunor Mate |
HUN |
UNGARN |
16:03 |
|
111 |
TREUTHARDT Colin |
SUI |
TEAM TSP AARGAU |
16:04 |
|
112 |
ADAMO Davide |
ITA |
CAMPANA IMPALLAGGI TEAM SÜ |
16:04 |
|
113 |
VAN ROY Arne |
BEL |
C.T.VIVE LE VELO DIEGEM |
19:30 |
|
114 |
VAN OLMEN Siebe |
BEL |
SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG |
21:41 |
|
115 |
HVIDEBERG Filip Iversby |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
21:50 |
|
116 |
GÄRTHÖFFNER Robin |
GER |
TEAM WIPOTEC RLP |
24:13 |
|
DNF |
KOCKELMANN Raphael |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
32:11 |
|
DNF |
SOTOLA Ivan |
CRO |
KROATIEN |
|
|
DNF |
STIGSRUD Christoffer |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
|
|
DNF |
LISKA Daniel |
SVK |
SLOWAKEI |
|
|
DNF |
VARHANOVSKY Jakub |
SVK |
SLOWAKEI |
|
|
DNF |
BLASKO Matej |
SVK |
SLOWAKEI |
|
|
DNF |
KARL Adam |
HUN |
UNGARN |
|
|
DNF |
GADEMAN Sam |
NED |
CT KNWU OOST-NL |
|
|
DNF |
ZADRA Gabriele |
ITA |
CAMPANA IMPALLAGGI TEAM SÜ |
|
|
DNF |
IOB Patrick |
ITA |
CAMPANA IMPALLAGGI TEAM SÜ |
|
|
DNF |
BRÜCKNER Rico |
GER |
SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN |
|
|
DNF |
KAMLOT Tom |
GER |
SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN |
|
|
DNF |
RAUTZENBERG Robin |
GER |
SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN |
|
|
DNF |
BILLEHOJ Absalon |
DEN |
TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGE |
|
|
DNF |
MOVANG Benjamin |
DEN |
TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGE |
|
|
DNF |
SLOTH Christoffer |
DEN |
TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGE |
|
|
DNF |
LAPEIRAPaul |
FRA |
AG2R |
|
|
DNF |
BOURDIAUX Julien |
FRA |
AG2R |
|
|
DNF |
UALGASIYoni |
BEL |
C.T.VIVE LE VELO DIEGEM |
|
|
DNF |
JACOBSEN Niklas Spilcker |
DEN |
TEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR |
|
|
DNF |
THOMSEN Frederik |
DEN |
TEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR |
|
|
DNF |
GRABOWSKY Joe |
GER |
PAUL VOSS DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
TROFIMOVS Deniss |
LAT |
CYCLING CLUB MONKEYTOWN |
|
|
DNF |
PUT Lars |
BEL |
SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG |
|
|
DNF |
WALTERS Bram |
BEL |
SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG |
|
|
DNF |
VANHEES Brent |
BEL |
SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG |
|
|
DNF |
HANSEN Ilannguaq |
DEN |
TEAM PYTHONPRO.COM VELOWEA |
|
|
DNF |
MARET Alexis |
SUI |
TEAM TSP AARGAU |
|
|
DNF |
CAPPAN Lennert |
BEL |
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TE |
|
|
DNF |
VAN RIJSBERGEN Ties |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
|
|
DNF |
TOLHOEK Ezra |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
|
|
DNF |
MÄRKL Lukas |
GER |
TEAM WIPOTEC RLP |
|
|
DNS |
ERIKSEN Frederik Nybo |
DEN |
TEAM PYTHONPRO.COM VELOWEA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
KIERNER Florian |
AUT |
ÖSTERREICH |
05:16:43 |
|
2 |
ARENSMAN Thymen |
NED |
CYCLING CLUB MONKEYTOWN |
00:07 |
|
3 |
MAYRHOFERMarius |
GER |
TEAM WIPOTEC RLP |
00:36 |
|
4 |
BALDINGER Lukas |
GER |
TEAM WIPOTEC RLP |
00:45 |
|
5 |
BAYER Tobias |
AUT |
OBERÖSTERREICH |
00:52 |
|
6 |
SANDER HANSEN Marcus |
DEN |
TEAM PYTHONPRO.COM VELOWEAR |
00:57 |
|
7 |
VAN TRICHT Stan |
BEL |
FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM |
01:28 |
|
8 |
VANOVERBERGHE Jens |
BEL |
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM |
01:33 |
|
9 |
VATER Erik |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
01:33 |
|
10 |
OROSZ Gergö |
HUN |
UNGARN |
01:37 |
|
11 |
HODAPP Johannes |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
01:41 |
|
12 |
CONTER Ken |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
01:42 |
|
13 |
FONTIJNE Niels |
NED |
FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM |
01:45 |
|
14 |
VISINTAINER Lorenzo |
ITA |
CAMPANA IMPALLAGGI TEAM SÜDTIROL |
01:46 |
|
15 |
BARTA Tomas |
CZE |
TSCHECHISCHE REPUBLIK |
01:49 |
|
16 |
KNUDSEN Oliver |
DEN |
TEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR |
01:49 |
|
17 |
COOMBE Daniel |
GBR |
BÄCKSTEDT HOT CHILLEE |
01:49 |
|
18 |
GEßNER Jakob |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
01:51 |
|
19 |
HASLUND Peter |
DEN |
TEAM PYTHONPRO.COM VELOWEAR |
01:51 |
|
20 |
LEYDER Misch |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
01:51 |
|
21 |
VAN WILDER Ilan |
BEL |
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM |
01:52 |
|
22 |
RAUGEL Antoine |
FRA |
AG2R |
01:52 |
|
23 |
BLOEM Joren |
NED |
CT KNWU OOST-NL |
01:52 |
|
24 |
WEULINK Meindert |
NED |
CT KNWU OOST-NL |
01:52 |
|
25 |
CHARRIN Alois |
FRA |
AG2R |
01:52 |
|
26 |
KLABOUCH Petr |
CZE |
TSCHECHISCHE REPUBLIK |
01:52 |
|
27 |
VERHEYEN Maarten |
BEL |
FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM |
02:00 |
|
28 |
VAN DEN BERG Marijn |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
02:04 |
|
29 |
PRIES Cedric |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
02:04 |
|
30 |
SEDLACEK Vojtech |
CZE |
TSCHECHISCHE REPUBLIK |
02:25 |
|
31 |
PLUIMERS Rick |
NED |
CT KNWU OOST-NL |
02:41 |
|
32 |
GAMPER Florian |
AUT |
OBERÖSTERREICH |
02:44 |
|
33 |
KLUCKERS Arthur |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
02:44 |
|
34 |
VAN SCHOOR Matthew |
BEL |
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM |
03:00 |
|
35 |
BOOTSVELD Jelle |
NED |
CT KNWU OOST-NL |
03:03 |
|
36 |
PRICE Joshua |
GBR |
BÄCKSTEDT HOT CHILLEE |
03:03 |
|
37 |
FOLTANAdam |
SVK |
SLOWAKEI |
03:03 |
|
38 |
|
NED |
CYCLING CLUB MONKEYTOWN |
03:03 |
|
39 |
HAEST Kevin |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
03:03 |
|
40 |
MAERTENS Manu |
BEL |
C.T.VIVE LE VELO DIEGEM |
03:03 |
|
41 |
TARLTON Alexander |
GER |
TEAM WIPOTEC RLP |
03:03 |
|
42 |
GAMPER Mario |
AUT |
ÖSTERREICH |
03:12 |
|
43 |
REPA Vojtech |
CZE |
TSCHECHISCHE REPUBLIK |
03:17 |
|
44 |
HAGEN Andre |
GER |
SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN |
03:23 |
|
45 |
NIJHUIS Sven |
NED |
CYCLING CLUB MONKEYTOWN |
03:24 |
|
46 |
HAEST Jasper |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
03:28 |
|
47 |
VERTONGEN Jens |
BEL |
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM |
04:09 |
|
48 |
WERNER Franz |
GER |
SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN |
05:32 |
|
49 |
RIETZLERKilian |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
05:33 |
|
50 |
BLEYERPaul |
AUT |
ÖSTERREICH |
05:38 |
|
51 |
SANDMAN Joshua |
GBR |
BÄCKSTEDT HOT CHILLEE |
06:03 |
|
52 |
JENELTEN Jeremias |
SUI |
TEAM TSP AARGAU |
06:25 |
|
53 |
|
SUI |
TEAM TSP AARGAU |
06:25 |
|
54 |
TASKINEN Julius |
FIN |
BÄCKSTEDT HOT CHILLEE |
06:48 |
|
55 |
PATERNOSTER Moreno |
ITA |
CAMPANA IMPALLAGGI TEAM SÜDTIROL |
07:04 |
|
56 |
JUNG Lennart |
GER |
PAUL VOSS DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
07:24 |
|
57 |
VAN DE PAAR Jarne |
BEL |
ACROG BAIEN BC |
08:39 |
|
58 |
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince |
BEL |
ACROG BAIEN BC |
09:02 |
|
59 |
RÖBER Dominik |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
10:02 |
|
60 |
VANHEEL Elias |
BEL |
SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG |
10:08 |
|
61 |
HERZELE David |
AUT |
ÖSTERREICH |
10:14 |
|
62 |
BOCKELMANN Luca |
GER |
PAUL VOSS DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
11:11 |
|
63 |
STOCKXAaron |
BEL |
FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM |
11:18 |
|
64 |
BECH SKOT-HANSEN Aksel |
DEN |
TEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR |
11:35 |
|
65 |
KONIJN Alexander |
NED |
CYCLING CLUB MONKEYTOWN |
11:37 |
|
66 |
BRAETVito |
BEL |
FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM |
11:37 |
|
67 |
TIMMERS Lars |
NED |
C.T.VIVE LE VELO DIEGEM |
11:37 |
|
68 |
COGHE Lennert |
BEL |
FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM |
11:37 |
|
69 |
FRZOP Roko |
CRO |
KROATIEN |
11:44 |
|
70 |
LEEMREIZE Gijs |
NED |
CT KNWU OOST-NL |
11:56 |
|
71 |
KULSET Magnus |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
12:27 |
|
72 |
PLATTEEUW Robbe |
BEL |
C.T.VIVE LE VELO DIEGEM |
12:29 |
|
73 |
SKRETTEBERG Mathias |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
12:29 |
|
74 |
DE JONG Timo |
NED |
ACROG BAIEN BC |
12:29 |
|
75 |
COLLIE Lars |
BEL |
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM |
12:48 |
|
76 |
WARNES Bradley |
GBR |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
12:48 |
|
77 |
HERCHEL Dylan |
FRA |
AG2R |
12:48 |
|
78 |
BAETENS Branko |
BEL |
C.T.VIVE LE VELO DIEGEM |
12:48 |
|
79 |
BROUWERSArno |
BEL |
ACROG BAIEN BC |
12:48 |
|
80 |
GERÄT Jan |
SVK |
SLOWAKEI |
12:48 |
|
81 |
RIVET Benjamin |
FRA |
AG2R |
12:48 |
|
82 |
KÖRNER Daniel |
AUT |
OBERÖSTERREICH |
12:48 |
|
83 |
JOTANOVIC Marin |
CRO |
KROATIEN |
12:48 |
|
84 |
MÄRKL Niklas |
GER |
TEAM WIPOTEC RLP |
12:59 |
|
85 |
CALLUM Anderson |
GBR |
ACROG BAIEN BC |
14:40 |
|
86 |
FIORELLINOJean |
SUI |
TEAM TSP AARGAU |
14:57 |
|
87 |
FJAERLI Erik |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
15:23 |
|
88 |
PODOLAK Patrik |
SVK |
SLOWAKEI |
15:30 |
|
89 |
■KIRSCH Gilles |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
15:30 |
|
90 |
GRATZER Alexander |
AUT |
OBERÖSTERREICH |
16:02 |
|
91 |
WESTHOFF David |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
16:29 |
|
92 |
ZANKEL Jost |
GER |
PAUL VOSS DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
16:35 |
|
93 |
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian |
DEN |
TEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR |
17:19 |
|
94 |
RAMMER Christian |
AUT |
ÖSTERREICH |
17:31 |
|
95 |
HENNBERG Magnus |
DEN |
TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN |
17:36 |
|
96 |
BEKKER Rossouw |
RSA |
BÄCKSTEDT HOT CHILLEE |
17:36 |
|
97 |
CHRISTOFFERSEN J0rgen |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
17:40 |
|
98 |
ADAMO Davide |
ITA |
CAMPANA IMPALLAGGI TEAM SÜDTIROL |
18:07 |
|
99 |
TRENTIN Raffaele |
ITA |
CAMPANA IMPALLAGGI TEAM SÜDTIROL |
18:07 |
|
100 |
i DOCHYThibaut |
BEL |
ACROG BAIEN BC |
18:07 |
|
101 |
VOß Pepe |
GER |
PAUL VOSS DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
18:07 |
|
102 |
DEKONINCKPieter |
BEL |
SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG |
18:07 |
|
103 |
AMANN Dominik |
AUT |
OBERÖSTERREICH |
18:07 |
|
104 |
i M0LLER THIESEN Carl Chris |
DEN |
TEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR |
20:38 |
|
105 |
BACHMANN Laurin |
SUI |
TEAM TSP AARGAU |
20:49 |
|
106 |
TREUTHARDT Colin |
SUI |
TEAM TSP AARGAU |
21:07 |
|
107 |
i DE ROOIJ Jesse |
NED |
CYCLING CLUB MONKEYTOWN |
21:25 |
|
108 |
iREITER Jakob |
AUT |
OBERÖSTERREICH |
21:25 |
|
109 |
i VAN ROY Arne |
BEL |
C.T.VIVE LE VELO DIEGEM |
21:33 |
|
110 |
: REINECK Marian |
GER |
SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN |
22:45 |
|
111 |
: KUBAKarel |
CZE |
TSCHECHISCHE REPUBLIK |
22:59 |
|
112 |
» PEIN ELT Martin |
AUT |
ÖSTERREICH |
23:37 |
|
113 |
: KISS Hunor Mate |
HUN |
UNGARN |
25:56 |
|
114 |
: HVIDEBERG Filip Iversby |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
29:12 |
|
115 |
1 GÄRTHÖFFNER Robin |
GER |
TEAM WIPOTEC RLP |
43:31 |
|
116 |
»VAN OLMEN Siebe |
BEL |
SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG |
43:50 |
|